Monday, 11 February 2013

BOOOOOOOOOOOM I'M LEVEL 8! Thanks so much to everyone who helped you've been amazing!

Monday, 4 February 2013



I'd like to give a shout-out to 
For being an amazing friend and shes just started her blog!

Add her on MSP Meggy Megso 1  


Monday, 28 January 2013


 Hey guys Lauren here so i have a complaint! So Kelly ( My bloggie partner in crime ) decides to leave movie star planet like OMG whats msp without her right? So lets try get at least a few people asking her to stay and well beg her so she feels bad. And well hopefully she'll stay cause whats this blog without her whats life without her whats Msp without her whats anything without her i mean msp and her are like the best combo ever! Mayonnaise an chocolate, mayonnaise and cheese all those sorts of things like come one i can't even put it into words how much she means to me and her closer friends her boyfriend and her best friends.


Hey this is kellykellykool i have decided not to leave !!

Wednesday, 23 January 2013

my idols♥

I Idolize so many of the higher levels well if i have to start off i would say Princess770 (level 23) shes amazing i really get along with her she looks out for her fans and well she doesn't see herself like a 'higher level' she sees her self like an ordinary character.

Second of all I think so many people love her her name is CANDIRED a.k.a Candi or Cookie shes so amazing she came to the level 5+ Mall just to see her beautiful fans 20/01/2013 proud to say i was part of that she was with V1per but enough of that! Some people say she cheats she gets allot of hate for this but people say Isha is blaming her for cheating guess what CANDIRED is not cheating Isha is shes a liar on Isha's blog there's a part of it where it says oh CANDIRED cheats and Isha and Pandy found this 'hater' and called Candi an Obsessed Cow well how do we know Isha didn't make the account? Anyways enough of the hate movie star planet shouldn't be a hating game..

My third MSP Idol is a boy hes VoItage just because he tells the world what hes feeling he doesn't give a sh*t about what others think about him. One day he was acting all gay just to see what haters think about him then he had a long though and said you know what why is it only this piece of hate where it gets to me? And I think haters hurt him.. not sure?

My low level Idol is CharlieDaSweetest just because of her looks shes amazing i made her a look and said she loved it I love her as a msp style icon and a well shes amazing kind i mean the only time you see her moody is after her breakups i remember her breakup with Treapoo7 it was horrible but she learns to keep her temper in and find a humorous side to it.


How to get a boy on msp

How to get a boyfriend on M.s.p (Cause we all know they're stuck up people)              

1.  Well make sure you know them cause they're actually really sensitive and if they don't know you and the ask you out well if he says yeah then you know hes gonna mistreat you he might be a tw*t and flirt with other girls you may never know... cause you've chosen the wrong dude.                                    
2. Treat them right but ONLY if they treat you right first. Cause dude! self respect..        
3. Well never put him before you! Or your friends just because you've met somebody new doesnt mean you can go and bail on your friends make a time table so you can share your time together and if hes not bothered and hes greedy and wants you to himself well then that means he's either SUPER protective or he just doesnt like your friends                  
4. Well never give him wishies if her beggs! hes usinn' yuh bubbs' probably for fame money or just popularity.. i mean COME ON! thats not how to treat a girl right? Damn not. Give him it ONLY when YOU feel like giving him a wishy/auto/greeting.                               
5. Last of all enjoy you're relationship on msp i mean if he attempts to quit i mean you can grab his sensitive side just say you're my whole what am i supposed to do without you.. let him think about it and if he never comes back well' hes not the one for you plus theres like 50,000 people on msp.. i..think.. gurl'
  • ~Lauren♥


Aah god i haven't posted yet' shameee :( guess i will be active in posting but cant post pics cant install a screen snapper ;L grr so yeah! this is Kelly and I's blog we'll be posting and hopefully get fans! Dont forget Kelly shes amazing and kind and i could go on and on but one word for her EXTRAVAGANZA. She'll be posting pics ill do most of the editing so yeah!